Címlap
Information
Championships
Tournaments
News
Ratings
Registrations
Regulations
Online Chess School
Publications
Youth Chess Portal
Central Chess School
Products
Links
Contacts
oVersenybírói adminisztráció
Facebook Magyar English
Diákolimpia 2013-2014
Ifjúsági versenyek 2014
Bajnokságok

6. forduló
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9.


 
 
  CímÉlőDVTK Eredmény Z.Csuti-Hydrocomp SKÉlőCím
1. GM2675Areshchenko Aleksander1/2 - 1/2Vajda Levente2596GM
2. GM2641Bartel Mateusz1 - 0Szabo Gergely Andras Gyula2540GM
3. GM2591Prohászka Péter1 - 0Horváth Ádám2498GM
4. GM2619Jr. Héra Imre1/2 - 1/2Czebe Attila2473GM
5. IM2488Torma Róbert1/2 - 1/2Kozák Ádám2365FM
6. IM2474Korpa Bence1 - 0Mészáros Tamás2408IM
7. 2442Nayhebaver Martin1 - 0Tésik Csaba2340FM
8. IM2446Bagi Máté1/2 - 1/2Horváth Tamás2367IM
9. IM2361dr. Medvegy Nóra1/2 - 1/2Horváth Gyula2335IM
10. FM2347Handó Vilmos1 - 0Mádl Ildikó2324IM
11. FM2329Ág Norbert1/2 - 1/2Dobos József2283IM
12. 2334Bálint Vilmos1 - 0Csiszár Zoltán2288FM
 
 
 
 
  CímÉlőDunaharaszti MTK Eredmény Aquaréna Kőbánya SC ÉlőCím
1. GM2602Stevic Hrvoje1/2 - 1/2Vovk Andrey2641GM
2. GM2564Grigoriants Sergey1 - 0Vetoshko Volodymyr2485IM
3. GM2490Gonda László1/2 - 1/2Roganovic Milos2484IM
4. GM2526Jovanovic Zoran1 - 0Izsák Gyula2430IM
5. IM2478Kovacevic Blazimir1/2 - 1/2Nagy Gábor2430IM
6. GM2410Faragó Iván1/2 - 1/2Szabó Bence2383IM
7. IM2391Popovics Ádám1/2 - 1/2Horváth Dávid2380IM
8. IM2386Tompa János1/2 - 1/2Könnyű János2339IM
9. FM2346Grimm Dániel1/2 - 1/2Turzó Attila2339IM
10. FM2334Orosz András1/2 - 1/2Marjanovic Annamária2349WFM
11. 2060Kökény Norbert Adrián1/2 - 1/2Farkas Richárd2299
12. 1992Simon Lili0 - 1Polyik Péter2297
 
 
 
 
  CímÉlőPénzügyőr SE Eredmény Duocor-Makói SVSEÉlőCím
1. GM2497Horváth Csaba0 - 1Mihók Olivér2498GM
2. GM2548Balog Imre1/2 - 1/2Kovacevic Alekszandar2522GM
3. IM2464Hujbert Flórián1/2 - 1/2Sipos István2471IM
4. GM2368Fogarasi Tibor1/2 - 1/2Csonka Balázs2398FM
5. GM2390Seres Lajos1/2 - 1/2Farkas Tibor2279IM
6. IM2371Szük Balázs1 - 0Horváth Zsolt2415FM
7. FM2412Bakos Balázs1/2 - 1/2Tatár Kis Szabolcs2373IM
8. IM2363Szeberényi Ádám1/2 - 1/2Cabarkapa Novak2418IM
9. FM2334Szamosközi Gábor1/2 - 1/2Hajnal Zoltán2375IM
10. IM2349Gara Anita1/2 - 1/2Szalai Kornél2382IM
11. FM2361Fodor István1/2 - 1/2Péczely Sebastian Zsombor2212
12. FM2311Papp Tamás0 - 1Juhász Barbara2195WFM
 
 
 
 
  CímÉlőHASE-Lila Futó I. Eredmény Aquaprofit-NTSK I.ÉlőCím
1. GM2702Almási Zoltán1/2 - 1/2Balogh Csaba2621GM
2. GM2585Gledura Benjámin1 - 0Ivanisevic Ivan2641GM
3. GM2605Beliavsky Alexander0 - 1Márkus Róbert2649GM
4. GM2534Chatalbashev Boris0 - 1Bánusz Tamás2612GM
5. GM2508Horváth József1/2 - 1/2Erdős Viktor2585GM
6. GM2495Stohl Igor1/2 - 1/2Ribli Zoltán2555GM
7. GM2464Tolnai Tibor0 - 1Medvegy Zoltán2557GM
8. GM2449Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy0 - 1Kántor Gergely2413IM
9. GM2411Varga Zoltán0 - 1Aczél Gergely2506IM
10. IM2297Petrán Pál1/2 - 1/2dr. Flumbort András2446GM
11. IM2311dr. Liptay László1 - 0Krutti Valér2351IM
12. 2042Kovács Judit0 - 1Gara Tícia2358WGM
 
 
 
 
  CímÉlőASE Paks Eredmény HVSE-InfraplanÉlőCím
1. GM2645Berkes Ferenc1/2 - 1/2Hracek Zbynek2594GM
2. GM2583Papp Gábor1/2 - 1/2Babula Vlastimil2545GM
3. GM2579Ács Péter1 - 0Jankovic Alojzije2579GM
4. GM2518Sedlak Nikola1/2 - 1/2Ruck Róbert2566GM
5. GM2545Nevednichy Vladislav1/2 - 1/2Polák Tomás2505GM
6. GM2510Szabó Krisztián1 - 0Németh Miklós2469IM
7. GM2444Grószpéter Attila1/2 - 1/2Dr. Kovács Gábor2456IM
8. IM2445Lizák Péter1/2 - 1/2Petényi Tamás2437IM
9. IM2365Lázárné Vajda Szidónia1/2 - 1/2Kiss Attila2371IM
10. 2427Kaczúr Flórián1 - 0Sárdy Péter2348
11. IM2421Vidéki Sándor1 - 0Egri László2219
12. 2396Balázs Gábor1 - 0Némethné Lakos Nikoletta2283WGM
 
 

HUNGARIAN CHESS FEDERATION
H-1055 Budapest, Falk Miksa u. 10.
Tel.: (36-1) 473-2360 Fax: (36-1) 331-9738
E-mail: chess@chess.hu